ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12354389
nr 1235 4389
Pierre Jacquot
(1929-2009), Frankrike
Pierre Jacquot (1929-2009), France. Signed, numbered 57/150, sheet: 66x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 57/150, bladets mått: 66x50 cm
Pierre Jacquot, French painter born 1929, dead 2009.
SEK 150
Monday February 18 2019
at 18:17:48
18/2 16:49:33
100 kr
18/2 18:12:48